NITI Aayog Screening Result for Young Professionals

NITI Aayog declared Screening result for the post of Young Professionals

Short Details: NITI Aayog invited online application for the post of Young Professionals as on 28 January 2020 on contract based for a period of 02 years. Now declared it’s screening result.

NITI Aayog Screening Result for Young Professionals

Government of India

NITI Aayog

Advertisement A-12024/1/2020- Admin 1B

Criteria-A   Having Desired Qualification (No 42)

Number of Shortlisted Canddates in Criteria A - 42

Number of Shortlisted Candidates in Criteria B – 104

Registration Number given below

 

1 NITI120204533231

2 NITI120206994473

3 NITI12020764440

4 NITI2202010429074

5 NITI2202013122936

6 NITI220201428465

7 NITI2202018252767

8 NITI220201847089

9 NITI2202025229042

10 NITI2202027848503

11 NITI2202027926157

12 NITI2202029637237

13 NITI22020324259

14 NITI2202035629222

15 NITI2202036348346

16 NITI2202037054174

17 NITI2202037445510

18 NITI2202040228737

19 NITI2202040428614

20 NITI220204253729

21 NITI2202042733960

22 NITI2202043728139

23 NITI2202047053751

24 NITI2202052848205

25 NITI2202053957906

26 NITI22020559240

27 NITI2202060849440

28 NITI2202061849070

29 NITI2202066728659

30 NITI2202068955385

31 NITI2202071031435

32 NITI2202077327785

33 NITI220208225950

34 NITI2202083245435

35 NITI2202086534488

36 NITI2202086742578

37 NITI2202087355018

38 NITI2202087439307

39 NITI2202089125910

40 NITI2202089333355

41 NITI2202095655837

42 NITI2202097755327

 

Criteria-B   Not Having Desired Qualification (No 104)

1 NITI120203765260

2 NITI12020414458

3 NITI120208102602

4 NITI120209494444

5 NITI12020973559

6 NITI2202010257406

7 NITI2202010556607

8 NITI2202011333031

9 NITI220201138701

10 NITI2202011422176

11 NITI2202012522384

12 NITI2202012623980

13 NITI2202012638057

14 NITI2202013647417

15 NITI2202014156289

16 NITI22020143204

17 NITI2202014857330

18 NITI2202016022954

19 NITI2202017047108

20 NITI2202017047360

21 NITI2202019224797

22 NITI2202019546110

23 NITI2202021737780

24 NITI2202021754574

25 NITI2202023041599

26 NITI220202553249

27 NITI220202633623

28 NITI2202026359622

29 NITI220202738110

30 NITI2202027841311

31 NITI2202029025292

32 NITI2202029025847

33 NITI220202928988

34 NITI2202030327223

35 NITI2202030434187

36 NITI220203256918

37 NITI2202032946125

38 NITI2202033527725

39 NITI2202034337909

40 NITI2202037142503

41 NITI220203758158

42 NITI2202039345816

43 NITI2202039541934

44 NITI2202041837046

45 NITI2202042339564

46 NITI2202042737360

47 NITI2202043359531

48 NITI2202043557335

49 NITI2202043628705

50 NITI2202043851559

51 NITI2202044144433

52 NITI2202044546418

53 NITI2202048028870

54 NITI2202049148149

55 NITI220205041417

56 NITI2202050925285

57 NITI2202052828822

58 NITI2202052948867

59 NITI2202053121031

60 NITI2202053628846

61 NITI220205626927

62 NITI2202057845613

63 NITI2202058654097

64 NITI220205873793

65 NITI2202060842694

66 NITI2202063227731

67 NITI2202065146498

68 NITI2202066135691

69 NITI2202067638966

70 NITI2202067932762

71 NITI2202068032546

72 NITI2202068747764

73 NITI2202069324768

74 NITI2202069459888

75 NITI2202071043331

76 NITI2202071529481

77 NITI2202072628537

78 NITI2202073054099

79 NITI2202074046138

80 NITI2202074152565

81 NITI2202075144364

82 NITI2202075234324

83 NITI220207563945

84 NITI2202075759001

85 NITI2202075825180

86 NITI2202079146949

87 NITI2202079853595

88 NITI2202081326956

89 NITI2202082241324

90 NITI2202082824542

91 NITI2202083236486

92 NITI2202086234828

93 NITI2202086552028

94 NITI2202087536897

95 NITI2202087839580

96 NITI2202088537594

97 NITI2202089327508

98 NITI2202089839002

99 NITI2202089843086

100 NITI2202091633854

101 NITI22020945313

102 NITI2202094937900

103 NITI2202098638410

104 NITI2202099026185

 

Note: Date of Interview will declare soon on official site

Important Links

Result Notification

Click Here

Official Site

Click Here


For the latest updates visit  

Job-Sarkari.info


                                                                          

Post a Comment

0 Comments